Memorial

A way to remember and memorialize those who have been a part of FOP Lodge 130

Last 

First 

Middle

Allen

Gerald

Anthony

Apple

M

Gene

Aronson

Jack

F

Atkinson

Donald


I

Barber

John

E

Bennett

Joseph

P

Besanson

Clayton


J

Beveridge

Robert

G

Bodick

George

A

Bolen

Dan

R

Bolf

Victor

Bottrell

Richard

T

Brachel

Richard

E

Bracy

Claude

Brenberger

Robert

M

Brenizer

Harold

R

Brown

Jack

Bur

Kevin

Allan

Camilletti

Ronald

M

Campbell

Gordon

Carter

Edward

J

Cece

Roger

A

Cheyne

Esther

Cinader

Richard

R

Clark

Joseph

P

Conrad

Orvil

R

Coppock

Kenneth

M

Cross

Garlin

Paul

Crowley

Desmond

M

Cygan

Walter

M

Daniel

Melvin

R

Denton

Robert

W

Dickens

Roy

E

Dickinson

Arthur

W

Dunn

William

Arthur

Economo

Louis

Fanslow

Robert

L

Ferguson

David

G

Fisher

James

G

Francis

Gerald

R

Furlong

John

L

Gaska

Cass

W

Gauci

Vincent

Michael

Geary

Donald

W

Gertley

Albert

G

Gilbert

Walter

O

Good

Frank

Graham

James

Greene

William

A

Haberman

Jeremy

D

Hason

Shirley

Hart

William

A

Hawkey

Edward

L

Hill

Clarence

Hill Jr.

Joseph

D

Hughes

Robert

Jeffrey

Gerald

W

Joyce

John

Kallas

Deborah

L

Karr

Gerald

J

Kavanaugh

Frank

E

Keary

James

L

Keating

John

W

Kehoe

Michael

J

Kellogg

Fred

King

Robert

B

Klock

Henry

D

Kostinko

Nicholas

R

Kowalski

Eugene

N

Kurkowski

Gerald

W

Kuss

Walter

L

Lankford Sr.

Charles

R

Lemke

Theodore

Lewis

Fred

W

Lynch

Thomas

J

Machczynski

Ronald

A

Macomber

Clare

Marshall

John

R

Mayes

Anthony

McGough Jr

James

Miller

Herman

F

Morrison

John

E

Murlone

Albert

Murphy Sr.

William

J

Nash

Kenneth

J

Neil

Harry

Nelson

Linn

Nickrand

Matthew

Ockstadt

Frank

L

Oleniuk

Thomas

M

Patrick

Jim

Patton

Bobby

F

Payne

Carlton

E

Potts

Michael

Purdy

Judith

C

Reid Sr.

Victor

Leo

Ried

Kathleen

Anne

Russian

George

Ryberg

Edward

W

Schumborg

Arthur

C

Scott

Robert

H

Seibert

James

C

Shelly

Garry

L

Shepard

Clyde

Simon

Enis

Charles

Sinacola

Frank

Sloan

Gerald

T

Smith

George

O

Sparkman

Earl

Stewart

James

Y

Stewart

Steven

Stolzenfeld

Norman

Struble

Michael

E

Szczerba

Michael

Szymanski

Lawrence

Anthony

Szynkowski

Stanley

T

Travnikar

Richard

J

Trussler

George

Ungerman

Edward

C

Valuet

Charles

Van Hengel

Robert

W

VanCise

Earl

W

Wallace

Richard

N

Waller

Thomas

W

Watts

James

D

Webster

Eugene

Webster

William

Welch

Dennis

J

White

Wayne

T

Whitefield

Dale

Witte

William

H

Wysocki III

Joseph

Young Sr.

Charles

W

Location

2233 Burdette St.
Ferndale, MI 48220

Phone

(248) 399-7753